Skin Care




GRAPE SEED OIL
is used extensively
in the cosmetics
industry for it
pleasant emollient
properties and
compatibility with
lotions and
surfactant's.





Grapeseed Oil's soothing and healing effects on the
skin have been appreciated for generations.  

It is widely used for hair conditioning and styling,
imparting a rich silky luster and enhancing hair
growth.  
Grapeseed oil corporation  
701 Ivy st., Glendale Ca 91204  
Tel:818.546.6973  Fax:818.546.6969
Contact Us
Official PayPal Seal
Solution Graphics
GrapeSeed Oil
Secret of Gourmet Chefs